Member Schools Conference Directory Bylaws History
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 22, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Girls 7th Grade Game 7 Menasha Blue vs. 7 Kimberly 1 @ JRG Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls 8th Grade Game 8 Menasha Blue vs. 8 Kimberly 1 @ JRG Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball MS:Girls 7th Game West De Pere vs. Denmark Middle School @ Denmark Middle School 
West De Pere Black vs Denmark PICTURE DAY
4:00pm Basketball MS:Girls 8th Game Denmark Middle School vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere Middle School 
West De Pere Black vs Denmark PICTURE DAY
4:15pm Basketball:Girls MS Game Shawano Community Middle School vs. Seymour @ Seymour Middle School 
8th Grade
4:15pm Basketball:Girls MS Game Seymour vs. Shawano Community Middle School @ Shawano Community Middle School 
7th Grade
4:15pm Basketball MS:Girls 7th Game New London vs. Hortonville @ Hortonville Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball MS:Girls 8th Game Hortonville vs. New London @ New London Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball MS:Girls 8th Game Shawano Community Middle School vs. Seymour Middle School @ Seymour Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball MS:Girls 7th Game Seymour Middle School vs. Shawano Community Middle School @ Shawano Community Middle School 
4:15pm Wrestling: MS Quad Seymour vs. West De Pere Middle @ West De Pere 
Location: Hemlock Creek Elementary School 1900 Williams Grant Dr. De Pere, WI
4:15pm Wrestling MS: MS Match Denmark Middle School, Kewaunee Middle, Lombardi Middle, Seymour Middle School vs. West De Pere @ Hemlock Creek Elementary 
4:15pm Wrestling MS: Middle School Match Coleman, Kaukauna, Lena, Marinette, Shawano Community Middle School, Wrightstown vs. Washington Middle School @ Oconto Falls High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV1 Game St. Mary Catholic vs. Menasha @ Menasha High School Fieldhouse 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls JV1 Game St. Mary Catholic vs. Menasha @ Menasha High School Fieldhouse 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Xavier vs. Neenah @ Neenah High School 
5:00pm Basketball MS:Girls 7th Game West De Pere vs. Denmark Middle School @ Denmark Middle School 
West De Pere Orange vs Denmark PICTURE DAY
5:00pm Basketball MS:Girls 5th Game De Pere Middle vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere Middle School 
West De Pere White vs. De Pere Red
5:00pm Basketball MS:Girls 8th Game Denmark Middle School vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere Middle School 
West De Pere Orange vs Denmark PICTURE DAY
5:00pm Hockey:Boys JV Game Arrowhead vs. Xavier @ Tri County Ice Arena 
5:40pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Winneconne vs. New London @ New London High School 
5:40pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Sturgeon Bay vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School 
5:40pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Kimberly vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game New London vs. Fox Valley Lutheran @ Fox Valley Lutheran High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Plymouth School District vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV1 Game Plymouth School District vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game St. Mary Catholic vs. Menasha @ Menasha High School Fieldhouse 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV1 Game Winneconne vs. New London @ New London High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV1 Game Sturgeon Bay vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV1 Game Shawano Community vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls JV2 Game  (Cancelled) Shawano Community vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV1 Game Kimberly vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School 
6:00pm Basketball MS:Girls 5th Game Wrightstown Middle vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere Middle School 
West De Pere Orange vs Wrightstown White
6:00pm Basketball MS:Girls 5th Game West De Pere vs. Wrightstown Middle @ Wrightstown Middle School 
West De Pere Black vs Wrightstown Blue
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Match Marinette School District vs. Green Bay United @ Green Bay West High School 
6:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Marinette vs. Green Bay United @ Green Bay West High School 
Weigh-Ins: 5:30 pm JV: 6:00 pm Varsity: 6:30 pm
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Plymouth School District vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Winneconne vs. New London @ New London High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Sturgeon Bay vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Shawano Community vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Kimberly vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School 
7:00pm Basketball MS:Girls 6th Game Wrightstown Middle vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere Middle School 
West De Pere Orange vs Wrightstown White
7:00pm Basketball MS:Girls 6th Game West De Pere vs. Wrightstown Middle @ Wrightstown Middle School 
West De Pere Black vs Wrightstown Blue
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Arrowhead vs. Xavier @ Tri County Ice Arena 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game New London vs. Fox Valley Lutheran @ Fox Valley Lutheran 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game St. Mary Catholic vs. Menasha @ Menasha High School Fieldhouse 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here