Member Schools Conference Directory Bylaws History
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Sep 23, 2019
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Kaukauna, Appleton North, Kimberly, Fond du Lac, Oshkosh North, Neenah, Appleton East, Oshkosh West, Pulaski, Seymour, Verona Area, Ashwaubenon, De Pere, Denmark, Freedom, Green Bay Preble, Middleton, Shawano Community, Winneconne, Sheboygan North, Bay Port, Madison Memorial, Marinette School District, Wrightstown vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Thornberry Creek Golf Course 
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Appleton East, Appleton North, Ashwaubenon, Bay Port, De Pere, Denmark, Fond du Lac, Freedom, Green Bay Preble, Kaukauna, Kimberly, Madison Memorial, Marinette School District, Middleton, Neenah, Oshkosh North, Oshkosh West, Pulaski, Seymour, Shawano Community, Sheboygan North, Verona Area, Winneconne, Wrightstown vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy @ Thornberry Creek Golf Course 
4:00pm Cross Country: MS Invite Clintonville, Franklin Elementary, Hortonville, Little Chute, Menominee Indian, New London, Seymour vs. Shawano Community Middle School @ Shawano Community Middle School 
4:00pm Cross Country: MS Meet Bonduel, Clintonville Middle, Freedom Middle, Hortonville Middle, Little Chute Middle, Marinette Middle School, Menominee Tribal, New London Middle, Oconto Falls Middle, Seymour Middle vs. Shawano Community Middle School @ Shawano Community Middle School 
4:00pm Soccer: Coed Match Shawano Community Middle School vs. Freedom @ Freedom 
6th grade will be playing at 4:00 pm, and 7/8 team will be playing at 5:15 pm
4:00pm Soccer: 6th Match West De Pere vs. Red Smith Middle @ Red Smith Middle School 
West De Pere Black vs Red Smith
4:00pm Soccer: 7/8 Scrimmage West De Pere Middle vs. West De Pere @ Southwest Park 
West De Pere White vs West De Pere Orange
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Menasha High School vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 09-05-19) Fox Valley Lutheran vs. Shawano Community @ Shawano Community High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  (Rescheduled from 09-11-19) Fox Valley Lutheran vs. Shawano Community @ Shawano Community High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  (Rescheduled from 09-11-19) Appleton West vs. Xavier @ Xavier Middle School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 7th grade Blue Game 7 Kaukauna Black vs. 7 Menasha Blue @ Maplewood M.S. Large Gym 
4:00pm Volleyball: 8th grade Blue Game 8 Kaukauna Black vs. 8 Menasha Blue @ Maplewood M.S. Large Gym 
4:00pm Volleyball: 7th grade White Game 7 Menasha White vs. 7 Kaukauna Orange @ River View Middle School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 8th grade White Game 8 Menasha White vs. 8 Kaukauna Orange @ River View Middle School 
4:00pm Volleyball MS:Girls 7th Game West De Pere vs. De Pere Middle @ De Pere Middle School 
West De Pere Orange vs De Pere Red
4:00pm Volleyball MS:Girls 7th Game West De Pere vs. Denmark Middle School @ Denmark Middle School 
West De Pere White vs Denmark Purple
4:00pm Volleyball MS:Girls 7th Game De Pere Middle vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere Middle School 
West De Pere Black vs De Pere Black
4:15pm Cross Country: Middle School Invitational Menasha High School vs. Neenah @ Memorial Park 
4:15pm Cross Country: MS Invite Seymour vs. Shawano Community Middle School @ Shawano Community High School 
4:15pm Cross Country MS: MS Invite West De Pere vs. Denmark Middle School @ Denmark High School 
4:15pm Volleyball MS:Girls 7th Game New London vs. Freedom @ Freedom Middle School 
4:15pm Volleyball MS:Girls 8th Game Freedom vs. New London @ New London Middle School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys JV1 Game  (Cancelled) Ashwaubenon vs. Menasha High School @ Bayer Field (Calder #2) 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys JV1 Game  (Cancelled) Shawano Community vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School 
5:00pm Football: JV2 Game Green Bay East vs. Clintonville @ Clintonville High School 
5:00pm Football: JV1 Game Menasha High School vs. Fox Valley Lutheran @ Fox Valley Lutheran High School 
5:00pm  Football: JV1 Game  (Cancelled) Waupaca vs. Little Chute @ Little Chute 
5:00pm  Football: JV1 Game  (Cancelled) Menasha High School vs. New London @ New London High School 
5:00pm  Football: JV1 Game  (Cancelled) Shawano Community vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School 
5:00pm Football: JV1 Game Green Bay Preble vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School 
5:00pm Soccer: 7/8 Match West De Pere vs. Red Smith Middle @ Red Smith Middle School 
West De Pere Black vs Red Smith
5:00pm Soccer: 6th Match Wrightstown Middle vs. West De Pere @ Southwest Park 
West De Pere Orange vs Wrightstown White
5:00pm Volleyball MS:Girls 8th Game West De Pere vs. De Pere Middle @ De Pere Middle School 
West De Pere Orange vs De Pere Red
5:00pm Volleyball MS:Girls 8th Game West De Pere vs. Denmark Middle School @ Denmark Middle School 
West De Pere White vs Denmark Purple
5:00pm Volleyball MS:Girls 8th Game De Pere Middle vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere Middle School 
West De Pere Black vs De Pere Black
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls JV2 Match  (Cancelled) Bonduel vs. Shawano Community @ Shawano Community High School 
Bonduel does not have enough players for a JV2 team this year.
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV1 Match Bonduel vs. Shawano Community @ Shawano Community High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 10-10-19) Shawano Community vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Time & Location Changed) Ashwaubenon vs. Menasha High School @ Calder Stadium 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Bonduel vs. Shawano Community @ Shawano Community High School 

     


      View:   
September  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here