Member Schools Conference Directory Bylaws History
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 28, 2020
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Girls 7th grade White Game 7 Kimberly 1 vs. 7 Menasha White @ Maplewood M.S. Large Gym 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls 7th grade Blue Game 7 Menasha Blue vs. 7 Shattuck Black @ Shattuck Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game New London vs. Freedom @ Freedom Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game Freedom vs. New London @ New London Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball MS:Girls 7th Game Shawano Community Middle School vs. Oconto Falls Middle @ Oconto Falls Elementary School 
4:15pm Basketball MS:Girls 8th Game Oconto Falls Middle vs. Shawano Community Middle School @ Shawano Community Middle School 
4:30pm Wrestling MS: MS Invite Franklin Middle, Lombardi Middle, Washington Middle School, West De Pere vs. De Pere Middle @ De Pere Middle School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls 8th grade White Game 8 Kimberly 1 vs. 8 Menasha White @ Maplewood M.S. Large Gym 
5:40pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Shawano Community vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School 
5:40pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game West De Pere vs. Menasha High School @ Menasha High School Fieldhouse 
5:40pm  Basketball:Boys JV2 Game  (Cancelled) Green Bay East vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School 
5:40pm  Basketball:Girls JV2 Game  (Cancelled) Waupaca vs. Shawano Community @ Shawano Community High School 
5:40pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game New London vs. Xavier @ Xavier High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV1 Game Shawano Community vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV1 Game West De Pere vs. Menasha High School @ Menasha High School Fieldhouse 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV1 Game Antigo vs. New London @ New London High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV1 Game Green Bay East vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV1 Game Waupaca vs. Shawano Community @ Shawano Community High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV1 Game New London vs. Xavier @ Xavier High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV1 Game Menasha High School vs. Valders @ Valders High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV1 Game Green Bay West vs. Shiocton @ Shiocton High School 
6:00pm Basketball MS:Girls 5th Game West De Pere vs. Notre Dame Middle @ Notre Dame Middle School 
West De Pere White vs Notre Dame Green
6:00pm Basketball MS:Girls 5th Game West De Pere Middle vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere Middle School 
West De Pere Orange vs West De Pere Black
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Shawano Community vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game West De Pere vs. Menasha High School @ Menasha High School Fieldhouse 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Green Bay East vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game New London vs. Xavier @ Xavier High School 
Broadcast online via SportsFaith, www.meridix.com/event/161216
7:00pm Basketball MS:Girls 6th Game West De Pere vs. Notre Dame Middle @ Notre Dame Middle School 
West De Pere White vs Notre Dame Green
7:00pm Basketball MS:Girls 6th Game West De Pere Middle vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere Middle School 
West De Pere Orange vs West De Pere Black
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Antigo vs. New London @ New London High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Waupaca vs. Shawano Community @ Shawano Community High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Menasha High School vs. Valders @ Valders High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Green Bay West vs. Shiocton @ Shiocton High School 

     


      View: 
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here